|
MemberPool
MemberPool
×
Get Involved
Get Involved
Get Involved
Membership
Find a Club
Coaching
Referee
Table Officials
The LearningPool
Sporting Schools
FlippaBall
Referee Learning Hub
Performance & Pathways
Performance & Pathways
Performance & Pathways
13&U Development Program
14&U Development Program
16&U Development Program
2024 QLD Teams
Events
Events
Events
State & National Competitions & Events Calendar
Water Polo Queensland Polo 5's
2023 Delfina Premier League
2023 WPQ All Schools Tournament
2023 WPQ Junior County Championships
2023 10&U Junior Festival
2023 Flat Out At The Falls
2024 WPQ Senior Country Championships
Queensland State Titles
News
News
News
Latest News
About Us
About Us
About Us
Management Committee
Honour Board
Strategic Framework
Careers
Info Hub
Info Hub
Info Hub
Policies & Procedures
Rules
Annual Reports
Blue Card
Insurance
Advertising and Sponsorship Packages
Emerging Athlete Pathway Grant
Report Forms
Contact Us
17 Mar 2024
Queensland Athlete Selection for the 2024 World Championships
Read more
12 Apr 2024
Queensland State Titles Championships Week Two Final Results
Read more
06 Apr 2024
Queensland State Titles Championships Week One Final Results
Read more
Match Centre
View all
View for:
2024 Queensland State Titles
Full fixture
Comp point score
Stat leaders
Thu 11 Apr 2024 15:40
Mermaids White
7 v 5
BGGS
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 15:00
UQ Black
8 v 3
Somerville
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 14:40
St Margaret's
8 v 9
St Andrews
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 14:00
Stuartholme 16 Gold
11 v 1
AHS White
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 13:50
River City Hammerheads
9 v 9
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 13:40
AHS
1 v 3
Mermaids Pink
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 13:00
AHS Blue
5 v 15
St Rita's/Polo Bears
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 13:00
BGGS
6 v 4
St Ritas
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 12:50
Buderim
9 v 4
Loreto College White
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 12:40
St Andrews
5 v 11
River City Bull Sharks
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 12:30
Mermaids Blue
10 v 11
UQ Green
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 12:10
Noosa
4 v 10
River City Great White Sharks
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 12:00
Loreto College Blue
6 v 7
River City King Sharks
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:50
Brisbane Vikings
6 v 2
Mermaids Rose
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:40
Mantas Blue
18 v 1
UQ Purple
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:30
UQ Purple
12 v 6
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:20
Gold Coast Gold
4 v 23
Noosa
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:00
Mantas Blue
6 v 13
Sunshine Coast Maroon
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 11:00
Stuartholme 16 Red
5 v 2
River City Hammerheads
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 10:40
Polo Bears
10 v 4
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 10:30
Rockhampton Water Polo
6 v 5
Sunshine Coast White
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 10:30
AHS
0 v 2
Mermaids Blue
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 10:00
Carina Leagues Warriors
8 v 7
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 10:00
Gold Coast
8 v 7
UQ Green
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:50
Stuartholme 12 Gold
12 v 3
St Margaret's
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:40
St Ritas
6 v 5
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:00
BGGS
9 v 8
St Andrews
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:00
AHS
12 v 0
St Ritas
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:00
Mermaids Pink
5 v 0
BGGS
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 09:00
Mermaids White
17 v 1
St Margaret's
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 08:50
Polo Bears
10 v 8
GC/Buderim
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 08:00
Loreto College
5 v 0
FL
St Andrews
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 08:00
Mermaids Blue
14 v 1
Loreto College Blue
Details
Thu 11 Apr 2024 08:00
River City King Sharks
5 v 15
UQ Green
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 19:40
Sunshine Coast Maroon
5 v 6
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 19:40
Polo Bears
5 v 0
FF
Gold Coast
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 19:20
Loreto College White
4 v 13
Mermaids Rose
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 18:40
UQ Purple
14 v 5
Mantas Blue
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 18:40
Sunshine Coast White
13 v 12
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 18:30
Brisbane Vikings
10 v 2
Buderim
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 17:50
River City Great White Sharks
3 v 5
St Ritas
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 17:40
UQ Green
10 v 3
BGGS
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 17:00
BGGS
11 v 6
Noosa
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 16:40
Mermaids Blue
12 v 2
Mermaids White
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 16:10
St Margaret's
9 v 3
GC/Buderim
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 15:40
Loreto College Blue
14 v 0
St Margaret's
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 15:20
Stuartholme 12 Gold
15 v 1
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 14:40
River City Great White Sharks
0
FF
v 5
AHS
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 14:40
River City King Sharks
8 v 6
St Andrews
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:50
River City Bull Sharks
12 v 5
Noosa
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:40
Noosa
0 v 8
Mermaids Pink
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:40
Stuartholme 16 Red
9 v 4
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:20
Somerville
4 v 5
AHS White
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:10
Brisbane Vikings
5 v 0
FF
St Andrews
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 13:00
Gold Coast Gold
3 v 9
St Andrews
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:50
Mermaids Blue
2 v 5
GC/Buderim
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:40
St Rita's/Polo Bears
11 v 12
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:20
Loreto College
7 v 8
St Ritas
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:20
Stuartholme 16 Gold
9 v 3
UQ Black
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:10
Gold Coast Blue
3 v 6
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 12:00
Polo Bears
6 v 2
AHS
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 11:40
Mermaids Pink
12 v 5
AHS Blue
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 11:40
Mermaids Pink
10 v 1
River City Great White Sharks
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 11:30
Polo Bears
18 v 1
Gold Coast
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 11:20
Mantas Blue
11 v 2
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 11:20
AHS
8 v 4
BGGS
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 10:40
Brisbane Vikings
0 v 17
Stuartholme 12 Gold
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 10:40
Rockhampton Water Polo
10 v 10
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 10:40
Mantas Blue
10 v 4
UQ Green
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 10:30
BGGS
9 v 3
Buderim
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 10:20
GC/Buderim
4 v 4
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:50
River City King Sharks
19 v 0
Loreto College White
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:50
Loreto College Blue
6 v 5
UQ Black
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:40
St Ritas
2 v 4
River City Great White Sharks
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:40
AHS White
6 v 6
Mermaids White
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:40
Polo Bears
16 v 6
Gold Coast
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:00
St Andrews
6 v 19
Mermaids Blue
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:00
Mermaids Pink
2 v 3
AHS
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 09:00
Stuartholme 16 Gold
5 v 3
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 08:50
St Margaret's
4 v 4
Stuartholme 16 Red
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 08:50
Carina Leagues Warriors
2 v 15
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 08:00
River City Hammerheads
0 v 22
AHS Blue
Details
Wed 10 Apr 2024 08:00
Mermaids Rose
0 v 20
UQ Green
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 19:40
UQ Purple
12 v 4
Sunshine Coast Maroon
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 19:20
Carina Leagues Warriors
4 v 7
Sunshine Coast White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 19:20
Gold Coast
8 v 11
Mantas Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 19:20
AHS Blue
17 v 2
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:50
Somerville
1 v 24
St Rita's/Polo Bears
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:30
Gold Coast
3 v 9
Rockhampton Water Polo
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:30
UQ Green
7 v 13
Polo Bears
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:30
Mermaids Blue
20 v 5
River City Hammerheads
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:20
UQ Purple
25 v 0
Loreto College White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 18:00
Stuartholme 16 Gold
4 v 7
St Andrews
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 17:30
River City King Sharks
13 v 4
AHS White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 17:10
St Rita's/Polo Bears
20 v 0
Stuartholme 16 Red
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 16:50
Mermaids White
21 v 1
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 16:20
St Margaret's
8 v 8
Mermaids Rose
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 15:30
St Ritas
0 v 11
AHS
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 15:30
UQ Green
19 v 1
Somerville
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 14:40
UQ Black
1 v 23
Mermaids Pink
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 14:40
Noosa
3 v 9
BGGS
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:50
Gold Coast Blue
7 v 5
River City Bull Sharks
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:50
Buderim
5 v 10
Loreto College Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:40
St Ritas
5 v 6
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:10
Noosa
6 v 15
UQ Purple
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:10
AHS White
11 v 3
Loreto College White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:00
Mantas Blue
29 v 0
Gold Coast Gold
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:00
Stuartholme 12 Gold
10 v 4
GC/Buderim
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 13:00
Mantas Blue
6 v 8
Polo Bears
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 12:20
River City Great White Sharks
8 v 4
Noosa
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 12:20
UQ Purple
21 v 0
Mermaids White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 12:20
Polo Bears
25 v 4
St Andrews
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 12:10
Gold Coast
5 v 11
Sunshine Coast Maroon
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 12:10
UQ Green
4 v 14
UQ Purple
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:40
BGGS
9 v 2
St Ritas
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:30
Carina Leagues Warriors
1 v 24
River City King Sharks
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:20
Gold Coast
1 v 18
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:20
St Andrews
9 v 4
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:00
St Margaret's
4 v 3
AHS
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 11:00
Loreto College
4 v 8
Mermaids Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 10:40
Mermaids Rose
7 v 3
Stuartholme 16 Red
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 10:30
Polo Bears
9 v 10
Sunshine Coast White
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 10:30
AHS Blue
11 v 8
Mermaids Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 10:20
St Ritas
2 v 9
Polo Bears
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 10:20
GC/Buderim
6 v 6
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:50
St Rita's/Polo Bears
15 v 3
UQ Green
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:40
St Andrews
2 v 11
River City Bull Sharks
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:40
Noosa
0 v 16
Mantas Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:40
UQ Purple
20 v 4
Gold Coast
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:40
River City Hammerheads
4 v 8
Stuartholme 16 Gold
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:00
Gold Coast Blue
2 v 4
Polo Bears
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:00
Gold Coast Gold
2 v 13
UQ Purple
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 09:00
UQ Black
3 v 10
BGGS
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 08:50
Polo Bears
4 v 6
Sunshine Coast Maroon
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 08:50
Somerville
5 v 6
St Margaret's
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 08:00
Mermaids Pink
22 v 1
Loreto College Blue
Details
Tue 09 Apr 2024 08:00
Mantas Blue
7 v 7
UQ Green
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 19:20
BGGS
2 v 13
Mermaids Pink
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 19:00
Stuartholme 16 Gold
0 v 20
AHS Blue
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 18:50
Mantas Blue
9 v 13
UQ Purple
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 18:30
UQ Black
10 v 6
Buderim
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 18:10
Mermaids Blue
20 v 1
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 18:00
Polo Bears
16 v 3
Gold Coast
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 17:20
River City Hammerheads
2 v 13
St Andrews
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 17:10
Sunshine Coast Maroon
13 v 4
UQ Green
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 16:30
Mermaids White
19 v 1
Loreto College White
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 16:20
Carina Leagues Warriors
2 v 14
AHS White
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 15:40
UQ Green
28 v 0
Stuartholme 16 Red
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 15:30
River City King Sharks
4 v 23
UQ Purple
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 14:50
Somerville
8 v 4
Mermaids Rose
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 14:40
Rockhampton Water Polo
8 v 5
Polo Bears
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 14:00
St Margaret's
1 v 29
St Rita's/Polo Bears
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:50
St Margaret's
9 v 2
Loreto College
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:50
Sunshine Coast White
14 v 2
Gold Coast
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:40
UQ Purple
9 v 2
River City Bull Sharks
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:40
Gold Coast Gold
2 v 8
St Andrews
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:10
Polo Bears
4 v 12
Stuartholme 12 Gold
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:10
Loreto College Blue
4 v 3
BGGS
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:00
River City Hammerheads
2 v 9
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 13:00
Mermaids Blue
3 v 2
AHS
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 12:20
Mermaids Pink
24 v 0
Buderim
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 12:20
UQ Green
10 v 9
Gold Coast
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 12:20
BGGS
2 v 7
Mermaids Pink
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 12:20
GC/Buderim
7 v 3
St Ritas
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 12:10
Mermaids Blue
15 v 2
Stuartholme 16 Gold
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:40
Mantas Blue
12 v 1
Polo Bears
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:40
Noosa
3 v 7
St Ritas
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:30
Mermaids White
2 v 9
River City King Sharks
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:30
Sunshine Coast Maroon
12 v 3
Mantas Blue
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:20
AHS Blue
14 v 4
St Andrews
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:00
AHS
9 v 3
Loreto College
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 11:00
Noosa
5 v 9
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:40
UQ Purple
31 v 0
AHS White
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:40
Polo Bears
9 v 10
UQ Purple
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:30
Sunshine Coast White
8 v 9
Rockhampton Water Polo
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:20
River City Bull Sharks
20 v 0
Gold Coast Gold
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:20
Mermaids Blue
1 v 1
St Margaret's
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 10:00
Stuartholme 12 Gold
10 v 1
St Ritas
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:50
Carina Leagues Warriors
5 v 6
Loreto College White
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:40
St Andrews
2 v 12
UQ Purple
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:40
AHS
14 v 2
Noosa
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:40
Carina Leagues Warriors
9 v 4
Polo Bears
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:20
Polo Bears
9 v 5
Noosa
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:00
St Rita's/Polo Bears
22 v 2
Mermaids Rose
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:00
BGGS
5 v 4
River City Great White Sharks
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 09:00
Mermaids Pink
9 v 0
St Ritas
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 08:50
Somerville
2 v 2
Stuartholme 16 Red
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 08:40
Polo Bears
9 v 3
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 08:00
UQ Green
19 v 3
St Margaret's
Details
Mon 08 Apr 2024 08:00
Gold Coast Blue
0 v 14
Mantas Blue
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 15:40
River City Sharks
19 v 10
UQ Purple
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 14:40
Brisbane Vikings
17 v 6
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 13:00
River City Sharks
13 v 8
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 12:10
QLD Country
8 v 14
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 11:20
UQ Purple
11 v 12
River City Sharks
Details
Sun 07 Apr 2024 10:30
Carina Leagues Warriors
11 v 3
QLD Country
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 19:50
UQ Purple
9 v 2
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 19:50
Mermaids Pink
9 v 5
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 19:00
Brisbane Vikings
15 v 10
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 19:00
QLD Country
11 v 16
UQ Purple
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 18:10
UQ Purple
10 v 11
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 18:10
Mermaids Pink
12 v 2
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 17:20
UQ Purple
10 v 8
Brisbane Vikings
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 17:20
River City Sharks
6 v 1
QLD Country
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 17:00
Mermaids Pink
5 v 7
UQ Purple
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 16:30
Mermaids Pink
11 v 4
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 16:30
Brisbane Vikings Blue
3 v 14
UQ Purple
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 16:00
Loreto College Blue
1 v 4
St Margaret's
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 16:00
AHS
7 v 6
River City Mako Sharks
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 15:40
Polo Bears
1 v 13
Stuartholme 14 Gold
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 15:10
River City Tiger Sharks
10 v 6
Noosa
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 15:00
Mantas Blue
1 v 14
UQ Purple
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 15:00
Mermaids White
4 v 9
AHS White
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 14:50
St Ritas
11 v 10
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 14:20
Stuartholme 14 Red
9 v 6
Wolves
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 14:00
River City Mako Sharks
11 v 12
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 14:00
Loreto College White
2 v 10
BGGS Saphire
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 14:00
Buderim
1 v 8
Polo Bears
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 13:20
Stuartholme 18 Gold
9 v 10
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 13:00
St Rita's/Polo Bears Ice
10 v 7
Mermaids Pink
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 13:00
St Andrews
9 v 3
Mantas Black
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 12:20
River City Sharks
5 v 3
Gold Coast River City
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 12:10
UQ Green
12 v 1
Gold Coast Gold
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 12:10
Wolves
11 v 16
Noosa
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 12:00
UQ Purple
7 v 4
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 12:00
UQ Green
12 v 8
AHS
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 11:25
Carina Leagues Warriors
4 v 4
BGGS Saphire
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 11:20
River City Tiger Sharks
14 v 5
St Ritas
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 11:20
Somerville
3 v 5
Mermaids White
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 11:00
UQ Purple
11 v 6
Polo Bears
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 11:00
BGGS
6 v 9
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 10:40
Stuartholme 14 Red
8 v 1
Loreto College White
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 10:35
Stuartholme 14 Gold
20 v 2
Noosa
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 10:30
BGGS White
4 v 1
St Ritas
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 10:00
Sunshine Coast
9 v 7
UQ Green
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 10:00
BGGS Blue
8 v 11
Mermaids Blue
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:50
AHS Silver
6 v 4
Alstonville
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:50
Polo Bears
14 v 5
St Ritas
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:45
Wolves
7 v 5
BGGS Saphire
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:00
River City Tiger Sharks
12 v 4
Loreto College White
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:00
Stuartholme 18 Gold
20 v 1
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:00
Buderim
2 v 8
Somerville
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:00
Buderim
9 v 4
St Andrews
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 09:00
Polo Bears
11 v 3
Mantas Black
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 08:00
UQ Green
9 v 3
BGGS
Details
Sat 06 Apr 2024 08:00
AHS
9 v 7
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 20:10
Mermaids Pink
13 v 3
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 20:10
Brisbane Vikings Blue
0 v 6
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 19:20
Brisbane Vikings
7 v 14
River City Sharks
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 19:20
Carina Leagues Warriors
10 v 15
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 18:30
Brisbane Vikings Blue
2 v 17
Mermaids Pink
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 18:30
UQ Purple
9 v 3
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 17:20
AHS White
6 v 8
St Margaret's
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 17:00
Alstonville
5 v 12
Somerville
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 16:30
Loreto College Blue
4 v 2
Mermaids White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 16:10
AHS Silver
4 v 11
Buderim
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 15:30
UQ Green
15 v 8
Barbarians
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 15:10
Mermaids Blue
5 v 7
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 14:30
Polo Bears
9 v 8
Sunshine Coast
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 14:10
Mermaids Pink
14 v 9
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 13:40
River City Mako Sharks
7 v 9
Mantas Blue
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 13:40
Brisbane Vikings Blue
5 v 5
Stuartholme 18 Gold
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 13:10
Gold Coast River City
2 v 7
Mermaids White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 13:05
Mermaids Pink
9 v 5
AHS
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:50
Mantas Black
14 v 2
Gold Coast Gold
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:50
UQ Purple
22 v 3
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:20
St Ritas
2 v 4
Mermaids Blue
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:15
River City Mako Sharks
6 v 12
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:10
Somerville
5 v 3
River City Sharks
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:00
UQ Green
11 v 12
St Andrews
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 12:00
Alstonville
7 v 16
AHS White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 11:30
BGGS Blue
11 v 2
BGGS White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 11:25
Barbarians
5 v 14
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 11:20
Brisbane Vikings Blue
16 v 4
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 11:15
Stuartholme 14 Gold
14 v 1
BGGS Saphire
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 11:15
Polo Bears
12 v 3
Loreto College White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 10:40
Somerville
3 v 9
St Margaret's
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 10:35
UQ Green
6 v 8
Sunshine Coast
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 10:30
Mermaids Pink
17 v 2
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 10:30
Carina Leagues Warriors
5 v 9
Noosa
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 10:30
Stuartholme 14 Red
5 v 5
St Ritas
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:50
Loreto College Blue
16 v 4
AHS Silver
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:45
UQ Purple
17 v 1
St Andrews
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:45
Gold Coast Gold
1 v 21
Mantas Blue
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:40
St Rita's/Polo Bears Ice
10 v 4
UQ Purple
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:40
River City Sharks
3 v 9
Mermaids White
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:00
Mantas Black
5 v 11
River City Mako Sharks
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:00
Buderim
9 v 3
UQ Green
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 09:00
Mermaids White
7 v 3
Buderim
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 08:50
Brisbane Vikings Blue
4 v 11
BGGS
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 08:50
UQ Green
8 v 1
Somerville
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 08:00
Gold Coast River City
1 v 12
AHS
Details
Fri 05 Apr 2024 08:00
Stuartholme 18 Gold
13 v 2
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 18:40
Sunshine Coast
9 v 10
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 17:50
UQ Purple
13 v 9
UQ Green
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 17:45
River City Tiger Sharks
4 v 5
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 17:00
Brisbane Vikings Red
13 v 0
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 17:00
St Margaret's
2 v 3
Mermaids White
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 16:15
Wolves
1 v 15
Loreto College Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 16:10
BGGS
9 v 5
River City Sharks
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 15:30
AHS White
15 v 4
Stuartholme 14 Gold
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 15:20
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
4 v 5
Mermaids Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 14:45
AHS
10 v 2
Mermaids Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 14:30
UQ Purple
4 v 8
Mermaids Pink
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 14:00
BGGS Blue
4 v 6
River City Mako Sharks
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:45
Buderim
14 v 6
Noosa
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:40
UQ Purple
12 v 7
Sunshine Coast
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:30
BGGS Saphire
0 v 10
Somerville
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:30
Mermaids Pink
15 v 3
St Ritas
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:15
BGGS White
1 v 22
UQ Purple
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 13:00
Carina Leagues Warriors
0 v 22
AHS White
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:50
Barbarians
8 v 12
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:45
Mermaids White
11 v 3
River City Tiger Sharks
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:45
Stuartholme 14 Gold
18 v 2
Wolves
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:30
Polo Bears
7 v 1
Stuartholme 14 Red
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:10
River City Sharks
3 v 7
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:00
Mermaids White
8 v 11
BGGS
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:00
St Andrews
14 v 0
Gold Coast Gold
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 12:00
Polo Bears
3 v 13
UQ Purple
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:45
St Ritas
4 v 5
Loreto College White
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:20
Mermaids Pink
3 v 9
St Rita's/Polo Bears Ice
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:15
River City Mako Sharks
10 v 4
Buderim
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:15
Gold Coast Blue
7 v 1
Mantas Black
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:10
Carina Leagues Warriors
1 v 26
AHS
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 11:00
Alstonville
10 v 5
AHS Silver
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 10:30
River City Mako Sharks
13 v 2
St Ritas
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 10:30
Mermaids Blue
2 v 13
UQ Purple
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 10:30
Mermaids Blue
6 v 8
UQ Purple
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 10:20
Stuartholme 18 Gold
3 v 9
Somerville
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 10:15
Stuartholme 14 Red
0 v 10
Mermaids White
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:45
Gold Coast Gold
1 v 23
Polo Bears
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:45
BGGS Saphire
2 v 8
Buderim
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:45
Noosa
2 v 15
Somerville
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:30
River City Tiger Sharks
1 v 9
St Margaret's
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:30
Gold Coast River City
1 v 14
UQ Green
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:00
Mantas Blue
16 v 2
St Andrews
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:00
Loreto College Blue
10 v 3
Stuartholme 14 Gold
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 09:00
Wolves
11 v 7
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 08:45
UQ Green
2 v 13
River City Mako Sharks
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 08:45
Buderim
5 v 12
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 08:00
AHS
8 v 6
BGGS Blue
Details
Thu 04 Apr 2024 08:00
BGGS White
1 v 17
Mermaids Pink
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 19:20
Somerville
22 v 2
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 18:45
AHS
4 v 5
UQ Green
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 18:30
Gold Coast River City
11 v 3
Stuartholme 18 Gold
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 17:55
UQ Green
8 v 7
Barbarians
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 17:45
UQ Purple
22 v 0
St Ritas
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 17:05
Polo Bears
6 v 7
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 17:00
Mermaids Blue
2 v 7
River City Mako Sharks
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 16:15
Loreto College White
1 v 13
AHS Silver
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 16:15
Mermaids Blue
4 v 18
Mermaids Pink
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 15:30
Alstonville
12 v 0
St Ritas
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 15:25
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
2 v 16
St Rita's/Polo Bears Ice
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 14:45
Buderim
6 v 4
Mantas Black
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 14:35
River City Sharks
7 v 5
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 14:00
Gold Coast Blue
15 v 5
UQ Green
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:50
Gold Coast Gold
0 v 25
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:45
Brisbane Vikings Red
10 v 7
Mermaids White
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:35
AHS
7 v 4
Somerville
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:30
Polo Bears
5 v 9
Mantas Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:15
Mermaids Pink
16 v 2
BGGS Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 13:00
UQ Purple
11 v 3
St Rita's/Polo Bears Snow
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:55
UQ Green
16 v 0
Stuartholme 18 Gold
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:45
Wolves
2 v 21
AHS White
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:45
Carina Leagues Warriors
4 v 13
Gold Coast River City
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:30
BGGS White
1 v 11
AHS
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:10
St Rita's/Polo Bears Ice
12 v 5
Mermaids Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:05
Polo Bears
7 v 6
UQ Green
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:00
River City Tiger Sharks
14 v 3
Stuartholme 14 Red
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 12:00
Carina Leagues Warriors
0 v 18
Loreto College Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:45
Somerville
9 v 4
Buderim
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:25
River City Mako Sharks
13 v 4
Gold Coast Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:15
AHS Silver
9 v 3
St Ritas
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:15
Sunshine Coast
9 v 2
Barbarians
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:15
Polo Bears
4 v 8
St Margaret's
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 11:00
Noosa
3 v 6
BGGS Saphire
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 10:40
UQ Green
2 v 6
Mantas Black
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 10:30
St Ritas
2 v 12
Mermaids Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 10:30
Loreto College White
0 v 13
Alstonville
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 10:25
BGGS
10 v 11
Brisbane Vikings Red
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 10:15
St Andrews
3 v 11
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:50
Carina Leagues Warriors
1 v 31
UQ Green
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:45
BGGS Blue
5 v 2
BGGS White
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:45
River City Mako Sharks
5 v 5
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:35
Mermaids White
12 v 2
Brisbane Vikings Blue
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:30
Mantas Blue
3 v 9
UQ Purple
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:00
AHS
3 v 6
Mermaids Pink
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:00
Loreto College Blue
9 v 8
AHS White
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 09:00
Somerville
8 v 3
Gold Coast River City
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 08:45
Stuartholme 14 Gold
17 v 3
Carina Leagues Warriors
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 08:45
AHS
24 v 2
Stuartholme 18 Gold
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 08:00
Mermaids White
8 v 1
Polo Bears
Details
Wed 03 Apr 2024 08:00
St Margaret's
16 v 0
Stuartholme 14 Red
Details
Scroll for more
Facebook
Twitter
Water Polo Queensland on Twitter
Instagram
Partners
Get Involved
Membership
Find a Club
Coaching
Referee
Table Officials
The LearningPool
Sporting Schools
FlippaBall
Referee Learning Hub
Performance & Pathways
13&U Development Program
14&U Development Program
16&U Development Program
2024 QLD Teams
Events
State & National Competitions & Events Calendar
Water Polo Queensland Polo 5's
2023 Delfina Premier League
2023 WPQ All Schools Tournament
2023 WPQ Junior County Championships
2023 10&U Junior Festival
2023 Flat Out At The Falls
2024 WPQ Senior Country Championships
Queensland State Titles
News
Latest News
About Us
Management Committee
Honour Board
Strategic Framework
Careers
Info Hub
Policies & Procedures
Rules
Annual Reports
Blue Card
Insurance
Advertising and Sponsorship Packages
Emerging Athlete Pathway Grant
Report Forms