2017/18 Water Polo Queensland 14&U and 18&U State Titles

The 2017/18 Water Polo Queensland State Titles are back and are bigger than ever! With 136 games taking place across three days of competition at the Sleeman Aquatic Centre, it’s set to be an action-packed weekend of water polo for the 14&U and 18&U State Titles.

A record number of teams have registered for the 14&U Girls Competition, 19 teams will be going for gold. All Hallows will be looking to defend their title but with Mermaids, BGGS and Barras fielding strong teams, it’s set to be a tough three days for all the girls.┬áIn the 14&U Boys Competition, Barras are again favourites to take home gold but with two regional teams from the Coasts in the mix, the competition is set to be close.

There is also a great opportunity for the younger players to watch their peers play as the 18&U Competitions take place alongside the 14&U Competitions. Strong teams from the Sunshine Coast and Rockhampton will be looking to cause an upset in the Men’s draw, whilst All Hallows, Barras, BGGS and Warriors will be vying for top stop.

Be sure to follow us on Facebook and Twitter for the latest results and action from around the pool.

DAY THREE FIXTURES AND RESULTS
        DAY THREE   SUNDAY, 3 DECEMBER            
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1- BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT
08:00 M19 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) 2 River City 2 (18 Men) 5 W21 Plate Semi-Final 1 (18 Women) AHS Development 6 St Rita’s 2
08:45 M20 30m River City (18 Men) 8 Barras (18 Men) 4 W22 Plate Semi-Finals 2 (18 Women) Cudas City 2 Sunshine Coast 9
09:30 M21 30m Warriors (18 Men) 11 Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 3 W23 Semi-Final 1 (18 Women) Polo Bears Ice 8 Barras 7
10:15 BREAK W24 Semi-Final 2 (18 Women) AHS 4 BGGS 2
11:00 M22 Classification (18 Men) Cudas 13 Rockhampton 7 W25 Classification (18 Women) Warriors 5 Polo Bears Snow 4
11:45 M23 Semi-Final 1 (18 Men) Warriors 8 Barras 3 W26 Plate 7/8 (18 Women) St Rita’s 2 Cudas City 3
12:30 M24 Semi-Final 2 (18 Men) River City 6 Sunshine Coast 4 W27 Plate 5/6 (18 Women) AHS Development 2 Sunshine Coast 3
13:15 M25 Classification (18 Men) River City 2 6 Cudas 4 G51 17/18 Placing (14 Girls) St Peters 3 Rocky/GC 6
14:00 M26 Bronze (18 Men) Barras 7 Sunshine Coast 5 W28 Gold (18 Women) Polo Bears 7 AHS 5
15:00 M27 Gold (18 Men) Warriors 5 River City 4 W29 Bronze (18 Women) Barras 7 BGGS 4
TIME MATCH POOL INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:00 G43 Bowl Semi-Final 1 (14 Girls) Brigidine 10 Mermaids White 1 G44 Bowl Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) Sunshine Coast Gold 8 Moreton Bay College 7
08:45 G45 Plate Semi-Final 1 Polo Bears 5 Loreto 4 G46 Plate Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) Sunshine Coast Blue 5 Stuartholme 3
09:30 G47 Championship Semi-Final 1 (14 Girls) Mermaids Pink 8 St Rita’s 1 G48 Championship Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) AHS 4 BGGS 7
10:15 G49 15/16 Placing (14 Girls) Mermaids White 11 Moreton Bay College 4 G50 13/14 Placing (14 Girls) Brigidine 9 Sunshine Coast Gold 4
11:00 G51 11/12 Placing (14 Girls) AHS Development 4 River City 3 G52 9/10 Placing (14 Girls) Loreto 7 Stuartholme 3
11:45 B21 7/8 Placing (14 Boys) Cudas 7 Warriors 4 G53 7/8 Placing (14 Girls) Polo Bears 3 Sunshine Coast Blue 6
12:30 B22 5/6 Placing (14 Boys River City Development 3 Gold Coast 5 G54 5/6 Placing (14 Girls) Barras 0 Mermaids Blue 5
13:15 B23 Bronze (14 Boys) Sunshine Coast 17 Polo Bears 5 G56 Gold (14 Girls) Mermaids Pink 6 BGGS 4
14:15 G55 Bronze (14 Girls) St Rita’s 6 AHS 4 B24 Gold (14 Boys) River City 6 Barras 8

DAY TWO FIXTURES AND RESULTS
        DAY TWO   SATURDAY, 2 DECEMBER            
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 B9 A River City (14 Boys) 24 Cudas (14 Boys) 0 W9 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) 11 AHS Development (18 Women) 2
09:00 B10 A Polo Bears (14 Boys) 9 Warriors (14 Boys) 6 W10 A BGGS (18 Women) 13 Cudas (18 Women) 2
10:15 B11 B Barras (14 Boys) 9 River City Development (14 Boys) 1 W11 B Barras (18 Women) 7 Sunshine Coast (18 Women) 5
11:00 B12 B Sunshine Coast (14 Boys) 11 Gold Coast (14 Boys) 2 W12 B AHS (18 Women) 16 St Rita’s (18 Women) 2
11:45 M7 30m Barras (18 Men) 12 Cudas (18 Men) 3 W13 A AHS Development (18 Women) 9 Warriors (18 Women) 2
12:30 M8 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 9 River City 2 (18 Men) 2 W14 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) 7 BGGS (18 Women) 8
13:15 M9 30m River City (18 Men) 16 Rockhampton (18 Men) 2 B13 Semi-Final 1 (14 Boys) River City 15 Sunshine Coast 1
14:00 M10 30m River City 2 (18 Men) 1 Barras (18 Men) 12 B14 Semi-Final 2 (14 Boys) Barras 20 Polo Bears 1
14:45 M11 30m Cudas (18 Men) 4 River City (18 Men) 16 W15 B Barras (18 Women) 3 AHS (18 Women) 4
15:30 M12 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) 1 Warriors (18 Men) 16 W16 B Sunshine Coast (18 Women) 12 Polo Bears Snow (18 Women) 1
16:15 M13 30m River City 2 (18 Men) 9 Cudas (18 Men) 7 W17 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) 10 Cudas (18 Women) 1
17:00 M14 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 13 Rockhampton (18 Men) 2 W18 A BGGS (18 Women) 11 Warriors (18 Women) 2
17:45 M15 30m Barras (18 Men) Warriors (18 Men) W19 B Barras (18 Women) 17 St Rita’s (18 Women) 3
18:30 M16 30m Cudas (18 Men) 3 Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 11 W20 B AHS (18 Women) 16 Polo Bears Snow (18 Women) 0
19:15 M17 30m Warriors (18 Men) River City (18 Men)
20:00 M18 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) Barras (18 Men)
TIME MATCH POOL INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 G22 G Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) 22 Barras (14 Girls) 0 G21 D St Rita’s (14 Girls) 7 Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 3
09:30 G24 I Polo Bears (14 Girls) 6 AHS Development (14 Girls) 5 G23 H AHS (14 Girls) 8 Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) 0
10:15 G26 L Somerville (14 Girls) 4 Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 10 G25 J River City (14 Girls) 2 Loreto (14 Girls) 8
11:00 G28 K Brigidine (14 Girls) 13 St Peters (14 Girls) 3 G27 L Mermaids White (14 Girls) 6 Rocky/GC (14 Girls) 5
11:45 G30 H St Rita’s (14 Girls) 9 Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) 1 G29 G BGGS (14 Girls) 12 Barras (14 Girls) 2
12:30 G32 J Sunshine Coast Blue (14 Girls) 5 Loreto (14 Girls) 4 G31 I Stuartholme (14 Girls) 7 AHS Development (14 Girls) 2
13:15 G34 L Mermaids White (14 Girls) 6 Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 9 G33 L Somerville (14 Girls) 7 Rocky/GC (14 Girls) 8
14:00 B15 Plate Semi-Final 1 (14 Boys) Cudas 3 River City Development 7 B16 Plate Semi-Final 2 (14 Boys) Gold Coast 15 Warriors 4
14:45 G36 G Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) 8 BGGS (14 Girls) 1 G35 K Moreton Bay College (14 Girls) 10 St Peters (14 Girls) 2
15:30 G38 I Polo Bears (14 Girls) 7 Stuartholme (14 Girls) 2 G37 H AHS (14 Girls) 8 St Rita’s (14 Girls) 5
16:15 G40 L Somerville (14 Girls) 4 Mermaids White (14 Girls) 10 G39 J River City (14 Girls) 0 Sunshine Coast Blue (14 Girls) 3
17:00 G42 K Brigidine (14 Girls) 14 Moreton Bay College (14 Girls) 2 G41 L Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 13 Rocky/GC (14 Girls) 6


DAY ONE RESULTS
        DAY ONE   FRIDAY, 1 DECEMBER            
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 B1 A River City (14 Boys) 25 Polo Bears (14 Boys) 0 B3 B Barras (14 Boys) 11 Sunshine Coast (14 Boys) 1
09:30 B2 A Cudas (14 Boys) 10 Warriors (14 Boys) 7 B4 B River City Development (14 Boys) 4 Gold Coast (14 Boys) 6
10:15 M1 30m Warriors (18 Men) 16 Cudas (18 Men) 2 W1 A Warriors (18 Women) 4 Cudas (18 Women) 6
11:00 M2 30m River City (18 Men) 17 River City 2 (18 Men) 0 W2 A BGGS (18 Women) 5 AHS Development (18 Women) 3
11:45 M3 30m Barras (18 Men) 6 Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 7 W3 B Polo Bears Snow (18 Women) 2 St Rita’s (18 Women) 5
12:30 W5 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) 16 Warriors (18 Women) 1 W4 B AHS (18 Women) 5 Sunshine Coast (18 Women) 3
13:15 B5 A Warriors (14 Boys) 1 River City (14 Boys) 25 B7 B Gold Coast (14 Boys) 2 Barras (14 Boys) 11
14:00 B6 A Polo Bears (14 Boys) 7 Cudas (14 Boys) 6 B8 B Sunshine Coast (14 Boys) 12 River City Development (14 Boys) 2
BREAK
18:30 M4 30m Cudas (18 Men) 8 Rockhampton (18 Men 4 W6 A AHS Development (18 Women) 6 Cudas (18 Women) 3
19:15 M5 30m River City 2 (18 Men) 3 Warriors (18 Men) 14 W7 B Barras (18 Women) 22 Polo Bears Snow (18 Women) 1
20:00 M6 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) 2 River City (18 Men) 7 W8 B Sunshine Coast (18 Women) 12 St Rita’s (18 Women) 2
TIME MATCH INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
09:30 G1 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) 28 Brigidine (14 Girls) 2 G2 A Polo Bears (14 Girls) 21 Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls) 1
10:15 G3 B AHS (14 Girls) 29 Somerville (14 Girls) 0 G4 C BGGS (14 Girls) 25 Moreton Bay College 2
11:00 G5 D St Rita’s (14 Girls) 27 Mermaids White (14 Girls) 0 G6 E Barras (14 Girls) 16 St Peters (14 Girls) 1
11:45 G7 F Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) 19 Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 0 G8 A Polo Bears (14 Girls) 11 Brigidine (14 Girls) 6
12:30 G9 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) 33 Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls) 0 G10 B River City (14 Girls) 17 Somerville (14 Girls) 2
13:15 G11 C Stuartholme (14 Girls) 10 Moreton Bay College (14 Girls) 3 G12 D Sunshine Coast Blue (14 Girls) 13 Mermaids White (14 Girls) 1
14:00 G13 E AHS Development (14 Girls) 8 St Peters (14 Girls) 5 G14 F Loreto (14 Girls) 15 Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) 4
BREAK
18:30 G15 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) 26 Polo Bears (14 Girls) 0 G16 A Brigidine (14 Girls) 12 Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls) 2
19:15 G17 B AHS 11 River City (14 Girls) 0 G17 C BGGS (14 Girls) 18 Stuartholme (14 Girls) 1
20:00 G19 F Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) 8 Loreto 4 G20 E Barras (14 Girls) 7 AHS Development (14 Girls) 3

STATE TITLES DRAW
        DAY ONE   FRIDAY, 1 DECEMBER            
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 B1 A River City (14 Boys) Polo Bears (14 Boys) B3 B Barras (14 Boys) Sunshine Coast (14 Boys)
09:30 B2 A Cudas (14 Boys) Warriors (14 Boys) B4 B River City Development (14 Boys) Gold Coast (14 Boys)
10:15 M1 30m Warriors (18 Men) Cudas (18 Men) W1 A Warriors (18 Women) Cudas (18 Women)
11:00 M2 30m River City (18 Men) River City 2 (18 Men) W2 A BGGS (18 Women) AHS Development (18 Women)
11:45 M3 30m Barras (18 Men) Sunshine Coast (18 Men) W3 B Polo Bears Snow (18 Women) St Rita’s (18 Women)
12:30 W5 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) Warriors (18 Women) W4 B AHS (18 Women) Sunshine Coast (18 Women)
13:15 B5 A Warriors (14 Boys) River City (14 Boys) B7 B Gold Coast (14 Boys) Barras (14 Boys)
14:00 B6 A Polo Bears (14 Boys) Cudas (14 Boys) B8 B Sunshine Coast (14 Boys) River City Development (14 Boys)
BREAK
18:30 M4 30m Cudas (18 Men) Rockhampton (18 Men W6 A AHS Development (18 Women) Cudas (18 Women)
19:15 M5 30m River City 2 (18 Men) Warriors (18 Men) W7 B Barras (18 Women) Polo Bears Snow (18 Women)
20:00 M6 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) River City (18 Men) W8 B Sunshine Coast (18 Women) St Rita’s (18 Women)
TIME MATCH INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
09:30 G1 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) Brigidine (14 Girls) G2 A Polo Bears (14 Girls) Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls)
10:15 G3 B AHS (14 Girls) Somerville (14 Girls) G4 C BGGS (14 Girls) Moreton Bay College
11:00 G5 D St Rita’s (14 Girls) Mermaids White (14 Girls) G6 E Barras (14 Girls) St Peters (14 Girls)
11:45 G7 F Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) G8 A Polo Bears (14 Girls) Brigidine (14 Girls)
12:30 G9 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls) G10 B River City (14 Girls) Somerville (14 Girls)
13:15 G11 C Stuartholme (14 Girls) Moreton Bay College (14 Girls) G12 D Sunshine Coast Gold (14 Girls) Mermaids White (14 Girls)
14:00 G13 E AHS Development (14 Girls) St Peters (14 Girls) G14 F Loreto (14 Girls) Sunshine Coast Blue (14 Girls)
BREAK
18:30 G15 A Mermaids Pink (14 Girls) Polo Bears (14 Girls) G16 A Brigidine (14 Girls) Rocky/Gold Coast (14 Girls)
19:15 G17 B AHS River City (14 Girls) G17 C BGGS (14 Girls) Stuartholme (14 Girls)
20:00 G19 F Mermaids Blue (14 Girls) Loreto G20 E Barras (14 Girls) AHS Development (14 Girls)
DAY TWO SATURDAY, 2 DECEMBER
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 B9 A River City (14 Boys) Cudas (14 Boys) W9 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) AHS Development (18 Women)
09:00 B10 A Polo Bears (14 Boys) Warriors (14 Boys) W10 A BGGS (18 Women) Cudas (18 Women)
10:15 B11 B Barras (14 Boys) River City Development (14 Boys) W11 B Barras (18 Women) Sunshine Coast (18 Women)
11:00 B12 B Sunshine Coast (14 Boys) Gold Coast (14 Boys) W12 B AHS (18 Women) St Rita’s (18 Women)
11:45 M7 30m Barras (18 Men) Cudas (18 Men) W13 A AHS Development (18 Women) Warriors (18 Women)
12:30 M8 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) River City 2 (18 Men) W14 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) BGGS (18 Women)
13:15 M9 30m River City (18 Men) Rockhampton (18 Men) B13 Semi-Final 1 (14 Boys) 1A 2B
14:00 M10 30m River City 2 (18 Men) Barras (18 Men) B14 Semi-Final 2 (14 Boys) 1B 2A
14:45 M11 30m Cudas (18 Men) River City (18 Men) W15 B Barras (18 Women) AHS Development (18 Women)
15:30 M12 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) Warriors (18 Men) W16 B Sunshine Coast (18 Women) Polo Bears Snow (18 Women)
16:15 M13 30m River City 2 (18 Men) Cudas (18 Men) W17 A Polo Bears Ice (18 Women) Cudas (18 Women)
17:00 M14 30m Sunshine Coast (18 Men) Rockhampton (18 Men) W18 A BGGS (18 Women) Warriors (18 Women)
17:45 M15 30m Barras (18 Men) Warriors (18 Men) W19 B Barras (18 Women) St Rita’s (18 Women)
18:30 M16 30m Cudas (18 Men) Sunshine Coast (18 Men) W20 B AHS (18 Women) Polo Bears Snow (18 Women)
19:15 M17 30m Warriors (18 Men) River City (18 Men)
20:00 M18 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) Barras (18 Men)
TIME MATCH POOL INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:45 G22 G 1A (14 Girls) 1E (14 Girls) G21 D St Rita’s (14 Girls) Sunshine Coast Gold
09:30 G24 I 2A (14 Girls) 2E (14 Girls) G23 H 1B (14 Girls) 1F (14 Girls)
10:15 G26 L 3B (14 Girls) 3F (14 Girls) G25 J 2B (14 Girls) 2F (14 Girls)
11:00 G28 K 3A (14 Girls) 3E (14 Girls) G27 L 3D (14 Girls) 4A (14 Girls)
11:45 G30 H 1D (14 Girls) 1F (14 Girls) G29 G 1C (14 Girls) 1E (14 Girls)
12:30 G32 J 2D (14 Girls) 2F (14 Girls) G31 I 2C (14 Girls) 2E (14 Girls)
13:15 G34 L 3D (14 Girls) 3F (14 Girls) G33 L 3B (14 Girls) 4A (14 Girls)
14:00 B15 Plate Semi-Final 1 (14 Boys) 3A 4B B16 Plate Semi-Final 2 (14 Boys) 3B 4A
14:45 G36 G 1A (14 Girls) 1C (14 Girls) G35 K 3C (14 Girls) 3E (14 Girls)
15:30 G38 I 2A (14 Girls) 2C (14 Girls) G37 H 1B (14 Girls) 1D (14 Girls)
16:15 G40 L 3B (14 Girls) 3D (14 Girls) G39 J 2B (14 Girls) 2D (14 Girls)
17:00 G42 K 3A (14 Girls) 3C (14 Girls) G41 L 3F (14 Girls) 4A (14 Girls)
DAY THREE SUNDAY, 3 DECEMBER
TIME MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 1- BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT OUTDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT
08:00 M19 30m Rockhampton (18 Men) River City 2 (18 Men) W21 Plate Semi-Final 1 (18 Women) A3 B4
08:45 M20 30m River City (18 Men) Barras (18 Men) W22 Plate Semi-Finals 2 (18 Women) A4 B3
09:30 M21 30m Warriors (18 Men) Sunshine Coast (18 Men) W23 Semi-Final 1 (18 Women) A1 B2
10:15 BREAK W24 Semi-Final 2 (18 Women) B1 A2
11:00 M22 Classification (18 Men) 6 7 W25 Classification (18 Women) A5 B5
11:45 M23 Semi-Final 1 (18 Men) 1 4 W26 Plate 7/8 (18 Women) Loser W21 Loser W22
12:30 M24 Semi-Final 2 (18 Men) 2 3 W27 Plate 5/6 (18 Women) Winner W21 Winner W22
13:15 M25 Classification (18 Men) 5 Winner M22 G51 17/18 Placing (14 Girls) K3 L3
14:00 M26 Bronze (18 Men) Loser M23 Loser M24 W28 Bronze (18 Women) Loser W23 Loser W24
15:00 M27 Gold (18 Men) Winner M23 Winner M24 W29 Gold (18 Women) Winner W23 Winner W25
TIME MATCH POOL INDOOR 1 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 1 – BLUE RESULT MATCH POOL INDOOR 2 – WHITE RESULT INDOOR 2 – BLUE RESULT
08:00 G43 Bowl Semi-Final 1 (14 Girls) K1 L2 G44 Bowl Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) L1 K2
08:45 G45 Plate Semi-Final 1 I1 J2 G46 Plate Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) J1 I2
09:30 G47 Championship Semi-Final 1 (14 Girls) G1 H2 G48 Championship Semi-Final 2 (14 Girls) H1 G2
10:15 G49 15/16 Placing (14 Girls) Loser G43 Loser G44 G50 13/14 Placing (14 Girls) Winner G43 Winner G44
11:00 G51 11/12 Placing (14 Girls) I3 J3 G52 9/10 Placing (14 Girls) Loser G45 Loser G46
11:45 B21 7/8 Placing (14 Boys) Loser B15 Loser B16 G53 7/8 Placing (14 Girls) Winner G45 Winner G46
12:30 B22 5/6 Placing (14 Boys Winner B15 Winner B16 G54 5/6 Placing (14 Girls) 3G 3H
13:15 B23 Bronze (14 Boys) Loser B13 Loser B14 B24 Gold (14 Boys) Winner B13 Winner B14
14:15 G55 Bronze (14 Girls) Loser G47 Loser G48 G56 Gold (14 Girls) Winner G47 Winner G48